Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Najaar 2018

Datum         Thuis                Uit                 Uitslag 
       
9 december Oisterwijk 1 – GSBW 1  0 – 3
  Oisterwijk 2 – GSBW 5  3 – 2
  Sarto 19 – Oisterwijk 3  afgelast
  Audacia VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1  5 – 0
       
8 december SV BLC MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1  6 – 1
  Marvilde MO11-2 – Oisterwijk MO11-1  2 – 2
  VOAB JO17-5 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1  2 – 7
       
2 december SC Elshout 1 – Oisterwijk 1  9 – 0
  FC Tilburg 7 – Oisterwijk 2  5 – 0
  Oisterwijk 3 – Jong Brabant 8  0 – 5
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Beerse Boys VR4  0 – 3
       
1 december Oisterwijk MO19-1 – RKVVO MO19-1  0 – 2
  Sparta’25 MO15-2 – Oisterwijk MO15-1  0 – 1
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – OJC Rosmalen MO11-2  2 – 2
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – Jong Brabant JO17-5  4 – 5
       
25 november Oisterwijk 1 – WSJ 1   3 – 3
  Oisterwijk 2 – SC ’t Zand 4   2 – 2
  SVSSS 5 – Oisterwijk 3   4 – 1
       
24 november Oisterwijk MO19-1 – ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO19-1   1 – 9
  Oisterwijk MO15-1 – Maaskantse Boys MO15-1   2 – 11
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – Best Vooruit MO11-1   2 – 6
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – ST RKDSV/EDN’56 JO17-2   1 – 1
       
18 november Were Di 1 – Oisterwijk 1   7 – 3
  ODC 6 – Oisterwijk 2   3 – 1
  Oisterwijk 3 – Taxandria 4   0 – 5
       
17 november Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 – Oisterwijk MO11-1   0 – 2
  Uno Animo JO17-2 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1   2 – 10
       
11 november Nevelo 1  – Oisterwijk 1   4 – 2
  Oisterwijk 2  – ZIGO 4   3 – 0
  Were Di 8 – Oisterwijk 3   4 – 4
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Nevelo VR1   0 – 2
       
10 november Oisterwijk MO19-1 – ST FC Eindhoven AV/RPC MO19-1   0 – 2
  Oisterwijk MO15-1 – CHC MO15-1   0 – 7
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – Nieuw Woensel MO11-2   9 – 0
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – WSJ JO17-1   5 – 0
       
4 november Oisterwijk 1 – TSV Gudok 1   1 – 4
  Nevelo 5 – Oisterwijk 3   6 – 3
  GSBW VR2 – Oisterwijk VR1   1 – 3
       
3 november Nevelo MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1    8 – 1
  Achilles Reek MO15-1 – Oisterwijk MO15-1  15 – 0
  SV Budel MO11-1 – Oisterwijk MO11-1    1 – 1
  Bladella JO17-3 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1    5 – 1
       
28 oktober CHC 1 – Oisterwijk 1   7 – 1
  Taxandria 3 – Oisterwijk 2   5 – 2
  Oisterwijk 3 – FC Tilburg 12   3 – 5
  Oisterwijk VR1 – SVSSS VR2   1 – 3
       
27 oktober Oisterwijk MO15-1 – Sparta’25 mo15-2   1 – 3
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – Boxtel MO11-1   1 – 4
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – Sarto JO1`7-6   5 – 2
       
21 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – HHC’09 1    2 – 3
  Oisterwijk 2 – TSV Gudok 5    0 – 1
       
16 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – GSBW 1    3 – 3
       
14 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – Viola 1    5 – 2
  Nemelaer 6 – Oisterwijk 3    6 – 1
       
13 oktober Best Vooruit MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1    6 – 2
  Maaskantse Boys MO15-1 – Oisterwijk MO15-1  10 – 1
  Hilvaria JO17-3 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo  JO17-1    2 – 3
       
7 oktober Audacia 1 – Oisterwijk 1   5 – 1
  OVC’26 5 – Oisterwijk 2 10 – 0
  Oisterwijk 3 – TSVV Merlijn 3   1 – 2
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Riel VR2   1 – 0
       
6 oktober Oisterwijk MO19-1 – ST Geldro0p/Braakhuizen MO19-1  1 – 7
  Oisterwijk MO15-1 – DESK MO15-1  1 – 5
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – SCG’18 MO11-2  0 – 4
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – Were Di JO17-3  6 – 4
       
30 september Den Dungen 1 – Oisterwijk 1   2 – 1
  Hilvaria 5 – Oisterwijk 2   6 – 2
  Oisterwijk 3 – Audacia 6   7 – 1
  Oisterwijk VR1 – SVSOS VR1   2 – 2
       
29 september Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1  14 – 0
  CHC MO15-1 – Oisterwijk MO15-1    7 – 1
  Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 – Oisterwijk MO11-1    2 – 5
  ZIGO JO17-3 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1    2 – 10
       
23 september Oisterwijk 1 – Jong Brabant 1   2 – 6
  Oisterwijk 2 – Audacia 3   2 – 4
  RKDSV VR2 – Oisterwijk VR1   0 – 1
       
22 september Oisterwijk MO19-1 – OJC Rosmalen MO19-2   2 – 6
  Oisterwijk MO15-1 – Achilles Reek MO15-1   0 – 5
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO11-1   2 – 5
       
19 september VCB MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1    6 – 0
       
18 september Oisterwijk 1 – OSC’45 1    3 – 3
       
16 september HMVV 1 – Oisterwijk 1    4 – 0
  Audacia 7 – Oisterwijk 3    4 – 2
  OJC Rosmalen VR3 – Oisterwijk VR1    2 – 1
       
15 september Oisterwijk MO15-1 – ST RKDSV/EDN’56 MO15-1    7 – 4
  Taxandria JO17-3 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1    2 – 3
       
9 september Oisterwijk 1  – Taxandria 1    0 – 7
  Oisterwijk 3 – Spoordonkse Boys 5    3 – 5
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Nemelaer VR2    0 – 1
       
8 september Oisterwijk MO19-1 – Nevelo MO19-1    0 – 9
  Hapert MO15-1 – Oisterwijk MO15-1  15 – 0
  Oisterwijk MO11-1 – Marvilde MO11-1    0 – 18
  ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – Jong Brabant JO17-4  12 – 0
       
5 september Nemelaer MO19-1 – Oisterwijk MO19-1   6 – 2
       
4 september Oisterwijk 1 – Wilhelmina Boys 1   1 – 3
       
2 september Nevelo 1 – Oisterwijk 1   2 – 1
  Nemelaer 5 – Oisterwijk 3   8 – 0
  RKKSV VR2 – Oisterwijk VR1   5 – 0
       
1 september Oisterwijk MO15-1 – Audacia MO15-1   6 – 3
  Nevelo MO11-2 – Oisterwijk MO11-1 13 – 0
  Nemelaer JO17-2 – ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1   3 – 3
       
28 augustus VV Tongelre 1 – Oisterwijk 1  2 – 4
       
26 augustus Rood-Wit V 1 – Oisterwijk 1  4 – 0
       
25 augustus ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1 – Audacia JO17-2  7 – 2
       

 

Actuele standenlijst

Print Friendly, PDF & Email