Uitslagen Najaar 2017

Najaar 2017

Datum         Thuis                Uit                Uitslag 
       
17 december Oisterwijk 1 – Berkdijk 1 3 – 0 
  RKDSV 3 – Oisterwijk 2 5 – 2 
       
 16 december Oisterwijk JO11-1 – Hilvaria JO11-2 0 – 14 
       
12 december SBC VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1 afgelast 
       
3 december Oisterwijk 1 – OVV’67 1 4 – 0 
  Oisterwijk 2 – VOAB 6 0 – 4 
  Nevelo 6 – Oisterwijk 3 1 – 9 
       
2 december OJC Rosmalen MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 1 – 2 
   SVG JO11-1 – Oisterwijk JO11-1  4 – 5 
       
29 november Oisterwijk JO11-1 – SV BLC JO11-3 12 – 1
       
26 november Nevelo 3 – Oisterwijk 2 2 – 1 
  Oisterwijk 3 – OVC ’26 9 0 – 3 
  Oisterwijk VR1 – RKDSV VR2 1 – 4 
       
25 november Oisterwijk MO13-1 – SV Budel MO13-2 0 – 6
  Oisterwijk JO11-1 – VOAB JO11-11 21 – 2
       
19 november TPO 1 – Oisterwijk 1    1 – 5
  Oisterwijk 2 – Beerse Boys 5    1 – 2
  VCB 3 – Oisterwijk 3    2 – 1
  SVSOS VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1    2 – 0
       
18 november Emplina MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 5 – 2
  Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 – Oisterwijk MO13-1 6 – 0
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – TSV Gudok JO15-3 3 – 0
  Were Di JO11-5 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 4 – 9
       
12 november Brabantia 5 – Oisterwijk 2 3 – 2
  Oisterwijk 3 – Jong Brabant 7 0 – 2
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Beerse Boys VR4 0 – 1
       
11 november Olympia ’60 1 – Oisterwijk 1 5 – 3
  Oisterwijk MO13-1 – SBC MO13-1 3 – 0
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – FC Tilburg JO15-3 2 – 2
  Oisterwijk JO11-1 – Jong Brabant JO11-8 18 – 1
       
5 november Oisterwijk 1 – DVVC 1 2 – 2
  Oisterwijk 2 – Taxandria 2 3 – 7
  RKDVC 11 – Oisterwijk 3 8 – 0
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Reuselsport VR1 1 – 1
       
4 november Oisterwijk MO17-1 – Audacia MO17-1 3 – 4
  Oisterwijk MO13-1 – Marvilde MO13-2 4 – 1
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – Willem II JO15-1 3 – 5
  Oisterwijk JO11-1 – DESK JO11-3 12 – 5
       
1 november Oisterwijk MO17-1 – Nevelo MO17-1 3 – 4
       
29 oktober FC Drunen 1 – Oisterwijk 1 0 – 2
  Oisterwijk 3 – Taxandria 4 1 – 6
  Pusphaira VR3 – Oisterwijk VR1 1 – 0
       
28 oktober Helvoirt MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 1 – 1
  FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 – Oisterwijk MO13-1 6 – 2
  ZIGO JO11-7 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 6 – 8
       
22 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – Gloria UC 3 – 0
       
21 oktober Oisterwijk JO15-1 – Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 3 – 13
  Real Lunet JO11-1G – Oisterwijk JO11-1 4 – 5
       
15 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – De Bocht ’80 1 7 – 0
  Oisterwijk 2 – Best Vooruit 3 1 – 9
  Audacia 7 – Oisterwijk 3 2 – 0
  HMVV VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1 1 – 1
       
14 oktober Oisterwijk MO13-1 – Marvilde MO13-1 2 – 9
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – BMC JO15-3 6 – 3
  Oisterwijk JO11-1 – GSBW JO11-3 18 – 1
       
11 oktober Oosterhout 1 – Oisterwijk 1 1 – 3
       
8 oktober WSJ 1 – Oisterwijk 1 2 – 6
  Jong Brabant 4 – Oisterwijk 2 2 – 5
  Oisterwijk 3 – SVSSS 5 1 – 3
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Taxandria VR1 2 – 4
       
7 oktober Jong Brabant MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 7 – 2
  Mierlo-Hout MO13-2 – Oisterwijk MO13-1 1 – 3
  BMC JO11-6 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 4 – 14
       
2 oktober Oisterwijk JO17-1 – Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 0 – 14
       
1 oktober Oisterwijk 1 – Broekhoven 1 8 – 2
  Oisterwijk 2 – Oirschot Vooruit 3 3 – 5
  Were Di 7 – Oisterwijk 3 10 – 0
  Audacia VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1 4 – 0
       
30 september Oisterwijk MO17-1 – Nemelaer MO17-1 0 – 2
  Oisterwijk MO13-1 – Bladella MO13-1 4 – 1
       
28 september Oisterwijk JO11-1 – WSC JO11-7 13 – 2
       
27 september Oisterwijk MO13-1 – FC Tilburg MO13-1 2 – 13
       
24 september   Irene 1 – Oisterwijk 1 2 – 4 
  SBC 4 – Oisterwijk 2 5 – 1
  Oisterwijk 3 – Nemelaer 5 1 – 7
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Hoogeloon VR1 0 – 3
       
23 september St. Mich.Gestel MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 9 – 2
  Mierlo-Hout MO13-1 – Oisterwijk MO13-1 20 – 0
  Hilvaria JO17-3 – Oisterwijk JO17-1 11 – 0
  SVSSS JO11-5 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 0 – 18
       
17 september RKDSV 1 – Oisterwijk 1 1 – 3
   Oisterwijk 2 – Jong Brabant 4  2 – 6 
   Audacia 5 – Oisterwijk 3  2 – 2
  Were Di VR1 – Oisterwijk VR1  7 – 0
       
16 september Madese Boys MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 9 – 0
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – Audacia JO15-1 5 – 1
  Woenselse Boys JO11-8 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 1 – 10
       
10 september Oisterwijk 1 – De Weebosch 1 4 – 1
  BMC 4 – Oisterwijk 2 6 – 1
  Oisterwijk 3 – Hilvaria 7 1 – 1
       
9 september Oisterwijk MO17-1 – Nemelaer MO17-1 2 – 1
  Audacia MO13-1 – Oisterwijk MO13-1 8 – 2
  Oisterwijk JO11-1 – ODC JO11-4 7 – 2
       
7 september Oisterwijk 1 – Taxandria 2 2 – 1
       
5 september Oisterwijk 1 – SV Reeshof 1 2 – 5
       
3 september Waalre 1 – Oisterwijk 1 2 – 2
  Oisterwijk 2 – Nevelo 5 3 – 4
  SVSOS 4 – Oisterwijk 3 3 – 3
  Oisterwijk VR1 – Nemelaer VR1 2 – 1
       
2 september Sarto MO17-1 – Oisterwijk MO17-1 10 – 0
  Oisterwijk JO15-1 – Jong Brabant JO15-4 13 – 1
  SV BLC JO11-3 – Oisterwijk JO11-1 3 – 9
       
29 augustus OSC ’45 1 – Oisterwijk 1 2 – 4
       
27 augustus Oisterwijk 3 – Nevelo 5 9 – 2
       
24 augustus Oisterwijk 1 – Hulsel 1 3 – 2

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email