Jeugd

Trainingstijden

Team dag van tot
Oisterwijk MO19-1

Woensdag

18:45

20.00

 

Oisterwijk MO15-1

Woensdag 18:30 19.30
Oisterwijk MO11-1

Donderdag 18.30 19.30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1

Maandag

Woensdag

19.30

19.30

20.30

20.30

 

Jeugdwedstrijden

februari 2019

23 za - 11:30
WEC MO15-1VSOisterwijk MO15-1
23 za - 12:00
ST Oisterwijk JO17-1VSSpero JO17-2

maart 2019

09 za - 10:15
Oisterwijk MO11-1VSZwaluw VFC MO11-2
09 za - 11:00
Oisterwijk MO15-1VSSV BLC MO15-1
09 za - 11:45
Oisterwijk MO19-1VSOJC Rosmalen MO19-1
09 za - 13:30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1VSZwaluw VFC JO17-4
16 za - 08:30
OJC Rosmalen MO11-2VSOisterwijk MO11-1
16 za - 12:30
Audacia MO15-1VSOisterwijk MO15-1
16 za - 12:45
SV BLC MO19-1VSOisterwijk MO19-1
16 za - 13:00
BMC JO17-2VSST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1
23 za - 10:00
Oisterwijk MO15-1VSSV Capelle MO15-1
23 za - 10:15
Oisterwijk MO11-1VSSVSSS MO11-1
23 za - 11:45
Oisterwijk MO19-1VSJong Brabant MO19-1
23 za - 13:30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1VSDen dungen JO17-2

april 2019

06 za - 10:15
Oisterwijk MO11-1VSRWB MO11-1
06 za - 11:45
Oisterwijk MO19-1VSAudacia MO19-1
06 za - 12:00
Oisterwijk MO15-1VSSparta'25 MO15-2
06 za - 13:30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1VSEssche Boys JO17-1
13 za - 08:30
WSC MO11-2VSOisterwijk MO11-1
13 za - 14:00
ST Reuselsport/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1VSOisterwijk MO15-1
13 za - 14:45
Taxandria JO17-2VSST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1
13 za - 15:00
VCB MO19-1VSOisterwijk MO19-1

mei 2019

04 za - 10:15
Oisterwijk MO11-1VSBaardwijk MO11-1
04 za - 11:45
Oisterwijk MO19-1VSST FC Eindhoven/RPC MO19-1
04 za - 12:00
Oisterwijk MO15-1VSSarto MO15-2
04 za - 13:30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1VSSCG'18 JO17-2
11 za - 10:15
VOAB MO11-1VSOisterwijk MO11-1
11 za - 11:30
VOAB MO15-1VSOisterwijk MO15-1
11 za - 13:00
Nevelo MO19-1VSOisterwijk MO19-1
11 za - 14:30
Real Lunet JO17-1VSST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1
18 za - 10:15
Oisterwijk MO11-1VSRKDVC MO11-1
18 za - 11:45
Oisterwijk MO19-1VSSCG'18 MO19-1
18 za - 12:00
Oisterwijk MO15-1VSST RKDSV/EDN'56 MO15-1
18 za - 13:30
ST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1VSDe Bocht '80
25 za - 09:00
Nieuw Woensel MO11-1VSOisterwijk MO11-1
25 za - 11:30
Hapert MO15-1VSOisterwijk MO15-1
25 za - 13:00
ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen MO19-1VSOisterwijk MO19-1
25 za - 13:15
ODC JO17-3VSST Oisterwijk/Nevelo JO17-1